Иосиф Пригожин

Real Name:
Иосиф Игоревич Пригожин
Profile:
Russian music manager & producer. Married to Валерия.
Born: April 2, 1969, Makhachkala, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1591051]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Иосиф Пригожин - Юбилейный Сборник "ОРТ-1" album art Various Various - Юбилейный Сборник "ОРТ-1" (Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Production

Иосиф Пригожин - Ларису Ивановну Хочу album art Вахтанг Кикабидзе Вахтанг Кикабидзе - Ларису Ивановну Хочу (Album) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZCD 0621-96 Иосиф Пригожин - Сборник "Русскому Радио" - 1 Год album art Various Various - Сборник "Русскому Радио" - 1 Год(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 0621-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Иосиф Пригожин - Золотые Шлягеры album art Вахтанг Кикабидзе Вахтанг Кикабидзе - Золотые Шлягеры(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album,) Союз none Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Блажь album art Николай Носков Николай Носков - Блажь (Album) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
ОРТ CD-0015-98 Иосиф Пригожин - ОРТ-3 album art Various Various - ОРТ-3(CD, Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс ОРТ CD-0015-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - ОРТ-2 album art Various Various - ОРТ-2 (Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Юбилейный Сборник "ОРТ-1" album art Various Various - Юбилейный Сборник "ОРТ-1" (Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
ОРТ CD 0030-98 Иосиф Пригожин - ОРТ-4 album art Various Various - ОРТ-4(CD, Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс ОРТ CD 0030-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Паранойя album art Николай Носков Николай Носков - Паранойя (Album) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1999 Sell This Version
ОРТ CD 0055-99 Иосиф Пригожин - ОРТ-5 album art Various Various - ОРТ-5(CD, Comp) ОРТ-Рекордс ОРТ CD 0055-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
NOX - 033 CD Иосиф Пригожин - Y album art Arcady Arcady - Y(CD, Album) Nox Music NOX - 033 CD Russia 2000 Sell This Version
NOX-028-MC Иосиф Пригожин - Дышу Тишиной album art Николай Носков Николай Носков - Дышу Тишиной(Cass, Album) NOX Music NOX-028-MC Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Лучшие Песни В Сопровождении Симфонического Оркестра album art Николай Носков Николай Носков - Лучшие Песни В Сопровождении Симфонического Оркестра (Album) Nox Music Russia 2001 Sell This Version
NOX.085-2 Иосиф Пригожин - Дорога В Багдад album art ДиДюЛя ДиДюЛя - Дорога В Багдад(CD, Album) Nox Music NOX.085-2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Страна Любви album art Валерия Валерия - Страна Любви (Album) Союз, Nox Music, Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Поздно album art Наталья Подольская Наталья Подольская - Поздно (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - SMS album art Ночные Снайперы Ночные Снайперы - SMS (Album) Real Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
NOX.109-2 Иосиф Пригожин - Мама album art Женя Малахова Женя Малахова - Мама(CD, Single) Nox Music NOX.109-2 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Одна Звезда album art Стас Пьеха Стас Пьеха - Одна Звезда (Album) Монолит Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KDV06-172 Иосиф Пригожин - Концерт В Кремле album art Александр Маршал Александр Маршал - Концерт В Кремле(DVD-V, PAL) Квадро-Диск KDV06-172 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Нежность Моя album art Валерия Валерия - Нежность Моя (Album) Союз, Nox Music Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Неподконтрольно album art Valeriya* Valeriya* - Неподконтрольно (Album) Moon Records (2), Мистерия Звука, Nox Music Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
RBA 1227, RBA 1230 Иосиф Пригожин - Calatorie In Jurul Lumii / Colinde Celebre album art Elena Esenina* / Various Canta Cu Mine (as Iosif Prigojin) and 9 more… Elena Esenina* / Various - Calatorie In Jurul Lumii / Colinde Celebre(CD, Album, Promo + CD, Comp, Promo) RBA, RBA RBA 1227, RBA 1230 Romania 2009 Sell This Version
Иосиф Пригожин - Во Мне Моя Любовь album art Валерия Валерия - Во Мне Моя Любовь (Album) Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука Russia 2010 Sell This Version