Ad

Red Astaire

Real Name:Fredrik Lager
Profile:

Hiphop producer, DJ and breakdancer from Stockholm (Sweden). Died June 12th 2022 following a heart attack.

Sites:Soundcloud
Aliases:Freddie Cruger, Fredrik Lager, The 3 Foot People
Variations:
Viewing All | Red Astaire

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0