Boy In Da Hood

Boy In Da Hood

Real Name:
Volker Wiegand
Profile:
Born: 25.04.1980 Died: 27.05.2008 (due skin cancer)
Brother of Andreas Wiegand.
Sites:
Aliases:

Boy In Da Hood Discography

Singles & EPs

NERVEN 03 Boy In Da Hood Flashdance(12") Nerven Records NERVEN 03 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit