Lucero (2)

Real Name:
Lucero Hogaza León
Profile:
Born on August 29, 1969 in Mexico City, Mexico
Also known as Lucerito
Mexican female singer\songwriter\actress\TV host
Variations:
[a1591836]

Artist

Lucero (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

LDM-22112, ED-1839 Lucero (2) - Te Prometo album art Lucerito* Te Prometo(LP, Album) Famoso, Musart LDM-22112, ED-1839 Ecuador 1983 Sell This Version
EDTV-004 Lucero (2) - Lucerito album art Lucerito* Lucerito(LP, Album) Musart EDTV-004 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Fiebre De Amor album art Luis Miguel - Lucerito* Luis Miguel - Lucerito* - Fiebre De Amor (Album) EMI Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Lucerito album art Lucerito* Lucerito (Album) Musart Especial, Musart Especial Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
RD 5 Lucero (2) - Lucerito Es Primavera... album art Lucerito* Lucerito Es Primavera...(7", MiniAlbum, Promo) Musart RD 5 Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Un Pedacito De Mi album art Lucerito* Un Pedacito De Mi (Album) Musart Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Lucerito album art Lucerito* Lucerito (Album) Melody Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Cuéntame album art Lucero (2) Cuéntame (Album) Melody Ecuador 1989 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Con Mi Sentimiento album art Lucero (2) Con Mi Sentimiento (Album) Sono-Rodven Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - La Coleccion album art Lucero (2) La Coleccion (Album, Comp) Melody Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
MED/9008 Lucero (2) - Con Mi Sentimiento album art Lucero (2) Con Mi Sentimiento(LP, Album) Producciones De Discos America, S.A. De C.V. MED/9008 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Solo Pienso En Ti album art Lucero (2) Solo Pienso En Ti (Album) Melody US 1991 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Lucero De Mexico album art Lucero (2) Lucero De Mexico (Album) Melody Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Lucero album art Lucero (2) Lucero (Album) FonoVisa Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Siempre Contigo album art Lucero (2) Siempre Contigo (Album) Melody US 1994 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Cariño De Mis Cariños album art Lucero (2) Cariño De Mis Cariños (Album) Melody US 1994 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Piel de Angel album art Lucero (2) Piel de Angel (Album) Melody Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Cerca De Ti album art Lucero (2) Cerca De Ti (Album) Melody Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Un Lucero En La Mexico album art Lucero (2) Un Lucero En La Mexico (Album, Comp) Columbia, FonoVisa Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Mi Destino album art Lucero (2) Mi Destino (Album) Sony Muzik Turkiye Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Cuando Sale Un Lucero album art Lucero (2) Cuando Sale Un Lucero (Album) EMI, Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Lucero En Vivo Auditorio Nacional album art Lucero (2) Lucero En Vivo Auditorio Nacional (Album) EMI Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Quiéreme Tal Como Soy album art Lucero (2) Quiéreme Tal Como Soy (Album) Capitol Records Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Lucero (2) - Indispensable album art Lucero (2) Indispensable (Album) Universal Music Group Mexico 2010 Sell This Version
278 655 105 2 Lucero (2) - Mi Secreto De Amor album art Lucero (2) Mi Secreto De Amor(CD, Album) Siente Music 278 655 105 2 US 2011 Sell This Version