Lucero (2)

Real Name:
Lucero Hogaza León
Profile:
Born on August 29, 1969 in Mexico City, Mexico
Also known as Lucerito
Mexican female singer\songwriter\actress\TV host
Variations:
[a1591836]

Artist

Albums

1023025 Lucero (2) - "El" album art Lucerito* "El"(LP, Album) Musart 1023025 Costa Rica 1982 Sell This Version
ED-1839 Lucero (2) - Te Prometo album art Lucerito* Te Prometo(LP, Album) Musart ED-1839 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
ED-1839 Lucero (2) - El album art Lucerito* El(LP, Album) Musart ED-1839 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
LDM-22112, ED-1839 Lucero (2) - Te Prometo album art Lucerito* Te Prometo (Album) Famoso, Musart LDM-22112, ED-1839 Ecuador 1983 Sell This Version
EDTV-004 Lucero (2) - Con Tan Pocos Años album art Lucerito* Con Tan Pocos Años(LP, Album) Musart EDTV-004 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
102-11217 Lucero (2) - Lucerito album art Lucerito* Lucerito (Album) Musart Especial, Musart Especial 102-11217 Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
POP-800 Lucero (2) - Fiebre De Amor album art Luis Miguel - Lucerito* Luis Miguel - Lucerito* - Fiebre De Amor (Album) EMI POP-800 Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
EMTV 6017, EMTV - 6017 Lucero (2) - Un Pedacito De Mi album art Lucerito* Un Pedacito De Mi (Album) Musart, Musart Especial EMTV 6017, EMTV - 6017 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
MITV 150 Lucero (2) - Lucerito album art Lucerito* Lucerito (Album) Melody MITV 150 Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
CDMIPE/014 Lucero (2) - Cuéntame album art Lucero (2) Cuéntame (Album) Melody CDMIPE/014 Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
S.R. 81.014 Lucero (2) - Con Mi Sentimiento album art Lucero (2) Con Mi Sentimiento (Album) Sono-Rodven S.R. 81.014 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
654 Lucero (2) - Solo Pienso En Ti album art Lucero (2) Solo Pienso En Ti (Album) Melody 654 Guatemala 1991 Sell This Version
KMO/755 Lucero (2) - Lucero De Mexico album art Lucero (2) Lucero De Mexico (Album) Melody KMO/755 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
924-0148 Lucero (2) - Lucero album art Lucero (2) Lucero (Album) FonoVisa 924-0148 Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
924-0159 Lucero (2) - Siempre Contigo album art Lucero (2) Siempre Contigo (Album) Melody 924-0159 Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
FPCD-9162 Lucero (2) - Cariño De Mis Cariños album art Lucero (2) Cariño De Mis Cariños (Album) Melody FPCD-9162 US 1994 Sell This Version
TMT-1407 Lucero (2) - Con Mi Sentimiento album art Lucero (2) Con Mi Sentimiento(CD, Album) Melody, Discos Y Cintas Melody, S.A. De C.V. TMT-1407 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
LATD 11630 Lucero (2) - Piel de Angel album art Lucero (2) Piel de Angel (Album) Melody LATD 11630 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
LATD-40112 Lucero (2) - Cerca De Ti album art Lucero (2) Cerca De Ti (Album) Melody LATD-40112 US 1998 Sell This Version
CDDE2 486466 Lucero (2) - Un Lucero En La Mexico album art Lucero (2) Un Lucero En La Mexico (Album, Comp) Columbia, FonoVisa CDDE2 486466 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
499060-4 Lucero (2) - Mi Destino album art Lucero (2) Mi Destino (Album) Sony Discos 499060-4 Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
S/N Lucero (2) - Regina - Un Musical Para Una Nación Que Despierta album art Lucero (2) Regina - Un Musical Para Una Nación Que Despierta(CD, Album, S/Edition) Producciones Que Despiertan S/N Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
CDCM 505623 Lucero (2) - Un Nuevo Amor album art Lucero (2) Un Nuevo Amor(CD, Album) Columbia CDCM 505623 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 63697 2 7 Lucero (2) - Cuando Sale Un Lucero album art Lucero (2) Cuando Sale Un Lucero (Album) EMI, Capitol Records H2 7243 8 63697 2 7 US 2004 Sell This Version
5099950675425 Lucero (2) - Lucero En Vivo Auditorio Nacional album art Lucero (2) Lucero En Vivo Auditorio Nacional (Album) EMI 5099950675425 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version