Admiral Top Sahne

Real Name:
Rolf Möller
Profile:
German drummer, born 2 May 1956 in Hagen, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1591887]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Admiral Top Sahne - Last Party Live album art Grobschnitt Grobschnitt - Last Party Live (Album) Brain Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Admiral Top Sahne - Grobschnitt 2008 Live album art Grobschnitt Grobschnitt - Grobschnitt 2008 Live (Album) Not On Label (Grobschnitt Self-released) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Admiral Top Sahne - 2010 Live album art Grobschnitt Grobschnitt - 2010 Live (Album) Not On Label (Grobschnitt Self-released) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Sireena 2077 Admiral Top Sahne - 2008 - Live - 2010 album art Grobschnitt Grobschnitt - 2008 - Live - 2010(2xCD, Album) Sireena Records Sireena 2077 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SIR 2117 Admiral Top Sahne - Symphony - Live 2012 album art Grobschnitt Grobschnitt - Symphony - Live 2012(CD, Maxi) Sireena Records SIR 2117 Germany 2013 Sell This Version