Nastassja Kinski

Real Name:
Nastassja Aglaia Nakszyński
Profile:
German actress, born 24 January 1961 in Berlin, Germany, based in Los Angeles, California, USA. Daughter of Klaus Kinski and half-sister of actor Nikolai Kinski and actress Pola Kinski. She has a daughter together with Quincy Jones.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading