Donald Judd

Real Name:
Donald Clarence Judd
Profile:
American sculptor, born 3 June 1928 in Excelsior Springs, Missouri, USA and died 12 February 1994 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1593967]

Artist

Donald Judd Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Donald Judd - Audio Arts Magazine Volume 8 Numbers 2 & 3 (Tape 2) album art Various Untitled Various - Audio Arts Magazine Volume 8 Numbers 2 & 3 (Tape 2)(Cass, Comp) Audio Arts none UK 1987 Sell This Version