Martin Stevens

Real Name:
Roger Prud'homme
Profile:
Born October 3rd, 1953 in Verdun, Quebec, Canada
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Martin Stevens - Martin Stevens album art Martin Stevens Martin Stevens (Album) CBS Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
PFC 80027 Martin Stevens - Midnight Music album art Martin Stevens Midnight Music(LP, Album) CBS PFC 80027 Canada 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Martin Stevens - Anikana - O album art Martin Stevens Anikana - O LIRYS Canada 1975 Sell This Version
P 7923 Martin Stevens - J'aime La Musique (Comme Un Fou) album art Martin Stevens J'aime La Musique (Comme Un Fou)(7") Pirate (3) P 7923 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - Love Is In The Air album art Martin Stevens Love Is In The Air (Single, Maxi) Columbia Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
C5-4209 Martin Stevens - Belle album art Martin Stevens Belle(7", Single) CBS C5-4209 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
C5-4196 Martin Stevens - L'Amour Que J'ai Perdu album art Martin Stevens L'Amour Que J'ai Perdu(7", Single) CBS C5-4196 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
12C5-4200 Martin Stevens - Siempre Hay Amor album art Martin Stevens Siempre Hay Amor(12", Single) CBS 12C5-4200 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - Midnight Music album art Martin Stevens Midnight Music (Maxi, Single) Columbia France 1979 Sell This Version
C5 4234 Martin Stevens - Help, I Need A Doctor album art Martin Stevens Help, I Need A Doctor(7", Single) CBS C5 4234 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
P12C5-4237 Martin Stevens - Pick Up Your  Whistle And Blow / You Say album art Martin Stevens Pick Up Your Whistle And Blow / You Say(12", Promo) CBS P12C5-4237 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
P 7919 Martin Stevens - Mal album art Martin Stevens Mal(7") Pirate (3) P 7919 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - Ne T'en Vas Pas album art Martin Stevens Ne T'en Vas Pas (Single) Uniwave Canada 1981 Sell This Version
MRP-103 Martin Stevens - Over And Over album art Martin Stevens Over And Over(12") Ovni Records MRP-103 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - Too Much Too Late album art Martin Stevens Too Much Too Late Unidisc Canada 1986 Sell This Version
SPEC-1270 Martin Stevens - Love Is In The Air / You Stepped Into My Life album art Martin Stevens / Melba Moore Martin Stevens / Melba Moore - Love Is In The Air / You Stepped Into My Life(12") Matra SPEC-1270 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - La Derniere Fois album art Martin Stevens La Derniere Fois Pirate (3) Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Martin Stevens - I Want To Love You album art Martin Stevens I Want To Love You (Single) TBI Records Canada Unknown Sell This Version
30 C-7927 Martin Stevens - Mal album art Martin Stevens Mal(12") Pirate (3) 30 C-7927 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
P 7926 Martin Stevens Sha La La Encore Une Fois(7") Pirate (3) P 7926 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
P 7914 Martin Stevens Sans Ton Amour(7") Pirate (3) P 7914 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
26501 Martin Stevens - Mal album art Martin Stevens Mal(7", Single) London Records 26501 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
P-7928 Martin Stevens - Le Magie De L'Amour album art Martin Stevens Le Magie De L'Amour(7") Pirate (3) P-7928 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

22-1011 Martin Stevens - La Compil album art Martin Stevens La Compil(CD, Comp) Disques Mérite 22-1011 Canada 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit