Jim Sundquist

Real Name:
James D Sundquist
Profile:
Born Niagara, Wisconsin 1937-2013
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

AIM-60 Christmas Volume IV — Jim Sundquist Various God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen Various - Christmas Volume IV(CD, Comp, Smplr) Adventures In Music AIM-60 US 1992 Sell This Version