Ad

Georges Dor

Georges Dor

Real Name:Georges-Henri Doré
Profile:

Québécois author, composer, playwright, singer, poet, translator, theatrical producer and director born March 10, 1931, in Drummondville, Québec and died July 24, 2001. He was the father-in-law of comedian Marc Labrèche. For his copyrights, use the company: Georges Dor.

Variations:
Viewing All | Georges Dor

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0