Manuel Mind

Real Name:
Ueli Frei
Profile:
DJ / producer from Zurich, Switzerland, born 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LEBAL002 Manuel Mind - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 1 & 2 album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 1 & 2(File, Album) Le Bal Records LEBAL002 Switzerland 2012

Singles & EPs

Manuel Mind - Strange Sounds album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Strange Sounds (Single) A Touch Of Class Recordings US 2001 Sell This Version
LEBAL1201 Manuel Mind - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 1 album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 1(12") Le Bal Records LEBAL1201 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
LEBAL1202 Manuel Mind - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 2 album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Strange Sounds Remixes Vol. 2(12") Le Bal Records LEBAL1202 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Beyond 12.01 Manuel Mind - This Music Got Me album art Minus 8 & Manuel Mind Minus 8 & Manuel Mind - This Music Got Me(CDr, EP) Beyond 8 Records Beyond 12.01 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Manuel Mind - Deselected (Selection) / Strange Sounds (International Remixes) album art Styro2000, Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Styro2000, Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Deselected (Selection) / Strange Sounds (International Remixes) Le Bal Records Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
LEBAL006 Manuel Mind - Strange Sounds (International Remixes) album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Strange Sounds (International Remixes)(File, Maxi) Le Bal Records LEBAL006 Switzerland 2013
CFD019 Manuel Mind - Shit Dat 2 album art Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini - Shit Dat 2(File, EP) Chicken Fried CFD019 Switzerland 2014
LEBAL1204 Manuel Mind - Night Owl / Operida album art Detach (2) / Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini Detach (2) / Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini - Night Owl / Operida(12") Le Bal Records LEBAL1204 Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
LEBAL008 Manuel Mind - Operida album art Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini Manuel Mind & Tom Mandolini - Operida(File, EP) Le Bal Records LEBAL008 Switzerland 2014

Compilations

KSX-9401 Manuel Mind - Pleasuredome '94 album art Manuel Mind & Noise* Manuel Mind & Noise* - Pleasuredome '94(CD, Comp) Kaos-X KSX-9401 Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
Jab 008 Manuel Mind - In Your Face Drum 'N' Bass album art Manuel Mind In Your Face Drum 'N' Bass(CD, Comp) Jaboo Records Jab 008 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
ENE059, 3630592 Manuel Mind - Future Sound Of Zurich 4 - FSOZ 4 album art Manuel Mind Future Sound Of Zurich 4 - FSOZ 4(CD, Comp) Energetic Records, Warner Music ENE059, 3630592 Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
ENE 095, 3630952 Manuel Mind - Future Sound Of Zurich 5 album art Manuel Mind Future Sound Of Zurich 5(CD, Comp) Energetic Records, Warner Music ENE 095, 3630952 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
07243 5954742 8 Manuel Mind - Future Sound Of Zurich 6 album art Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi Manuel Mind & Valentino Tomasi - Future Sound Of Zurich 6(CD, Comp) MM-E (Metamorph Entertainment) 07243 5954742 8 Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit