John Singleton (2)

Real Name:
John Daniel Singleton
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and producer, born 6 January 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Variations:
[a1599799]

Artist

John Singleton (2) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none John Singleton (2) - Radio Pictures™ Show 2: Poetic Justice album art Various Interview With John Singleton and 2 more… Various - Radio Pictures™ Show 2: Poetic Justice(CD, P/Mixed, Promo) College Soundtrack™ none US 1993 Sell This Version
COL 016 John Singleton (2) - Poetic Justice (Audio Press Kit) album art Various John Singleton Various - Poetic Justice (Audio Press Kit)(CD, Promo) Columbia Tristar Films COL 016 France 1994 Sell This Version