Sune Mangs

Real Name:
Bengt Sune Mangs
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer
Born December 31, 1932 in Kaskö, Finland - died February 11, 1994 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Sune Mangs
[a1601282]

Artist

Sune Mangs Discography Tracks

Albums

GP-9998 Sune Mangs - Sune Mangs album art Sune Mangs Sune Mangs(LP, Album) Knäppupp GP-9998 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
TAA 2002 Sune Mangs - Sjunger För Hela Familjen album art Sune Mangs & Agneta Lindén Sune Mangs & Agneta Lindén - Sjunger För Hela Familjen(LP, Album) Imas Records TAA 2002 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KNEP 144 Sune Mangs - Eld I Berget album art Sune Mangs Eld I Berget(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 144 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
KNEP 168 Sune Mangs - Milda makter! album art Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist - Milda makter!(7", EP) KNEP 168 KNEP 168 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
KN 4595 Sune Mangs - Det Ordnar Sig Alltid / Wild West Story album art Sune Mangs Det Ordnar Sig Alltid / Wild West Story(7", Single) Knäppupp KN 4595 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
KN 4608 Sune Mangs - Jo, Jo, Johanna Johansson album art Sune* Jo, Jo, Johanna Johansson(7", Single) Knäppupp KN 4608 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
TAA 1003 Sune Mangs - Någonting Att Äta, Någonting Att Dricka / Tutte Timmelin album art Sune Mangs Någonting Att Äta, Någonting Att Dricka / Tutte Timmelin(7", Single) Imas Records TAA 1003 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
TAA 1013 Sune Mangs Guden Amor / En Tango Får Det Bli (Tåtrampartango)(7", Single) Imas Records TAA 1013 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version