Ian 'H' Watkins

Real Name:
Ian Watkins
Profile:
Born: May 8, 1976, Llwynypia, Rhondda, Wales.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1601311]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Ian 'H' Watkins - Gold (Greatest Hits) album art Steps Steps - Gold (Greatest Hits) (Comp) Jive, Ebul Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ian 'H' Watkins - Gold (Greatest Hits) album art Steps Only In My Dreams (as I. Watkins) Steps - Gold (Greatest Hits) (Comp) Jive, Ebul Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
Ian 'H' Watkins - Buzz album art Steps Learn To Love Again Steps - Buzz (Album) Jive Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
Ian 'H' Watkins - Chain Reaction album art Steps Stop Me From Loving You Steps - Chain Reaction (Single, Maxi) Jive, Ebul Australia & New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
Ian 'H' Watkins - Half A Heart album art H&Claire* Together and 1 more… H&Claire* - Half A Heart (Single) WEA, WEA UK 2002 Sell This Version
Ian 'H' Watkins - DJ album art H&Claire* Over You and 1 more… H&Claire* - DJ (Single) WEA, WEA UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Ian 'H' Watkins - Another You Another Me album art H&Claire* Too Close To Tears and 1 more… H&Claire* - Another You Another Me (Album) WEA UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version