Billy Squier

Real Name:
William Haislip Squier
Profile:
Born : May 12, 1950 // Wellesley Hills, MA, United States
US rock guitarist and singer whose track 'Big Beat' is one of the most-sampled tracks in history.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading