Andreas Hofmeir

Real Name:
Andreas Martin Hofmeir
Profile:
Tuba player, born 1978 in Munich. He is professor at the Mozarteum in Salzburg and former member of LaBrassBanda.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1601637]

Artist