Master Shortie

Master Shortie

Real Name:
Theo Jerome Kerlin
Profile:
British rapper, born May 7th 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1601766]

Artist

Master Shortie Discography

Albums

Master Shortie A.D.H.D (Album) Odd One Out Music UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Master Shortie Bringing It Back (Single) Odd One Out Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Master Shortie Dead End (Single) Odd One Out Music UK 2008 Sell This Version
CDODDONEOUT2P Master Shortie Dance Like A White Boy(CDr, Single, Promo) Odd One Out Music CDODDONEOUT2P UK 2009 Sell This Version
CDODDONEOUT2P Master Shortie Dance Like A White Boy(CD, Single, Promo) Odd One Out Music CDODDONEOUT2P UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Master Shortie Sampler(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Master Shortie Self-released) none Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDODDONEOUT3P Master Shortie Dance Like A White Boy(CDr, Promo) Odd One Out Music CDODDONEOUT3P UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit