Ted Easton

Real Name:
Theo van Est
Profile:
Dutch jazz legend.

Born: 1930
Died: 1990
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1601779]

Artist

Ted Easton Discography Tracks

Albums

659.024 Ted Easton - Dr. Jazz album art Ted Easton Dr. Jazz(LP) RIFF Records (3) 659.024 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

144.886 Ted Easton - Hij Wel album art Ted Easton Hij Wel(7", Single) CNR 144.886 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
S 1026 Ted Easton - Do You Know What It Means To Miss New Orleans album art Ted Easton Combo* Do You Know What It Means To Miss New Orleans(7", Single) Polydor S 1026 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version