Sean Kelly

Real Name:
Sean Patrick Kelly
Profile:
Sean Kelly (born 9 November 1958) is an Australian singer, guitarist and song writer, best known as a founding member of the bands Models (2), Absent Friends and The Dukes (6).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BLUE082.2 Sean Kelly - Moons Of Jupiter album art Sean Kelly Moons Of Jupiter(CD, Album) Liberation Blue BLUE082.2 Australia 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

872 560-7 Sean Kelly - ...Thankyou, Goodnight album art Sean Kelly ...Thankyou, Goodnight(7", Single) rooArt 872 560-7 Australia 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit