Thomas Shore

Thomas Shore

Real Name:
Thomas Trichet
Profile:
Electronic music producer based in Lyon, France.
Born: 12-07-1989
Sites:
[a1602089]

Artist

Thomas Shore Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

VCDR003 Thomas Shore Saqqarah(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vision Control VCDR003 UK 2009
WSA019 Thomas Shore Deliverance / Extended Views(2xFile, MP3, 320) We Stand Alone WSA019 UK 2011
NUCR071 Thomas Shore & Innee Thomas Shore & Innee - Evaporate(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCR071 UK 2012

Videos (1) Edit