Павел Оленев

Real Name:
Павел Алексеевич Оленев
Profile:
Russian and Soviet actor. Born 25th, January, 1898. Died 19th, January, 1964
Sites:
Variations:
[a1602447]

Artist

Павел Оленев Discography Tracks

Compilations

ARK CD 028 Павел Оленев - Легко На Сердце От Песни Весёлой (Песни Исаака Дунаевского) album art Various Куплеты Водовоза (as П. Оленев) Various - Легко На Сердце От Песни Весёлой (Песни Исаака Дунаевского)(CD, Comp, Enh) АРК-Систем Рекордз ARK CD 028 Russia 2004 Sell This Version