As If

Real Name:
Kenneth Werner
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Denmark.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1602585]

Artist

Albums

As If - Faraway Trees Standing Still album art As If Faraway Trees Standing Still (Album) gterma Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
As If - At Night album art As If At Night (Album) U-Cover CDr Limited, U-Cover CDr Limited Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
As If - In My Room album art As If In My Room (Album) Rohs! Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version
AT01 As If - Island album art As If Island(CD, Album) Arctic Tone AT01 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
gterma045 As If - Havet album art As If Havet(CD, Album) gterma gterma045 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none As If - Travel - Rearranged Journeys album art As If Travel - Rearranged Journeys(5xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2015
none As If - Shades From The Past album art As If Shades From The Past(CDr, Album, RM) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2015 Sell This Version
none As If - Re-Island album art As If Re-Island(CDr, Album) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2016 Sell This Version
none As If - Travel & Travel Rearrenged album art As If Travel & Travel Rearrenged(CDr, Album) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2016 Sell This Version
BINE 036CD As If - Presence album art As If Presence(CD, Album) BineMusic BINE 036CD Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none As If - Views 1 - 10 From A Different Angle album art As If Views 1 - 10 From A Different Angle(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

L&C 13 As If - Behind The Black Tree EP album art As If Behind The Black Tree EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Load And Clear Netlabel L&C 13 Belgium 2009
[L&C 34] As If - Seems Like Spring EP album art As If Seems Like Spring EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Load And Clear Netlabel [L&C 34] Belgium 2010
none As If - Walking The City / Shapes Of Night Sound album art As If Walking The City / Shapes Of Night Sound(10") Not On Label none Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
BR013 As If - Lines From The Past Ep album art As If Lines From The Past Ep(4xFile, WAV, EP) Biorecordings BR013 Italy 2013
As If - Travel album art As If Travel (EP) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) Denmark 2014
none As If - In A Different Light album art As If In A Different Light(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2014
As If - Moments e​.​p album art As If Moments e​.​p (EP) Rohs! Records Belgium 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

As If - Silent Elevation album art As If Silent Elevation (EP) ZeECc France 2011
As If - Transpose album art As If Transpose Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) France 2011
none As If - Views album art As If Views(5xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2017
none As If - View album art As If View(5xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (As If Self-Released) none Denmark 2017