Holly Woodlawn

Holly Woodlawn

Real Name:
Haroldo Santiago Franceschi Rodriguez Danhakl
Profile:
Puerto Rican-born transgender actress.
Born 26th October, 1946 in Juana Díaz, Puerto Rico.
Died 6th December, 2015 In Los Angeles, CA, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Holly Woodlawn
[a1602784]

Artist

Holly Woodlawn Discography Tracks

Compilations

BKR 06 Velvet Underground's* Walk On The Wild Side (as Holly) Velvet Underground's* - Eternal Legacy Live 68-92(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Blue Knight Records BKR 06 Germany 1992 Sell This Version