Miranda Cosgrove

Real Name:
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Profile:
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove (born May 14, 1993) is an American teen actress and singer from Los Angeles, United States. She has appeared in several television shows and feature films, best known for her lead role in the Nickelodeon television series iCarly with a continuing musical career.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1602788]

Artist

Miranda Cosgrove Discography Tracks

Albums

Miranda Cosgrove - Sparks Fly album art Miranda Cosgrove Sparks Fly (Album) Columbia Canada 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Miranda Cosgrove - Leave It All To Me album art Miranda Cosgrove Featuring Drake Bell Miranda Cosgrove Featuring Drake Bell - Leave It All To Me(File, AAC, Single) Viacom International Inc. none US 2007
none Miranda Cosgrove - Christmas Wrapping album art Miranda Cosgrove Christmas Wrapping(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2008
Miranda Cosgrove - About You Now album art Miranda Cosgrove About You Now (EP) Nickelodeon, Columbia 2009
none Miranda Cosgrove - Raining Sunshine album art Miranda Cosgrove Raining Sunshine(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2009 Sell This Version
Miranda Cosgrove - Kissin U album art Miranda Cosgrove Kissin U (Single, EP) Sony Music Entertainment US 2010 Sell This Version
88697 85273 2 Miranda Cosgrove - Dancing Crazy album art Miranda Cosgrove Dancing Crazy(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia 88697 85273 2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Miranda Cosgrove - High Maintenance album art Miranda Cosgrove High Maintenance (EP) Columbia, Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
none Miranda Cosgrove - Leave It All To Shine album art Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice - Leave It All To Shine(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2011