Miranda Cosgrove

Miranda Cosgrove

Real Name:
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Profile:
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove (born May 14, 1993) is an American teen actress and singer from Los Angeles, United States. She has appeared in several television shows and feature films, best known for her lead role in the Nickelodeon television series iCarly with a continuing musical career.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1602788]

Artist

Miranda Cosgrove Discography

Albums

Miranda Cosgrove Sparks Fly (Album) Columbia US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell Miranda Cosgrove featuring Drake Bell - Leave It All To Me(File, AAC, Single) Viacom International Inc. none US 2007
none Miranda Cosgrove Christmas Wrapping(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2008
none Miranda Cosgrove Raining Sunshine(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Miranda Cosgrove About You Now(5xFile, AAC, EP) Sony Music Entertainment none 2009
none Miranda Cosgrove About You Now(5xFile, AAC, EP) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2009
none Miranda Cosgrove About You Now(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2009
Miranda Cosgrove Kissin U (Single, EP) Sony Music Entertainment US 2010 Sell This Version
none Miranda Cosgrove Dancing Crazy(CD, Single) Columbia none US 2010 Sell This Version
Miranda Cosgrove High Maintenance (EP) Columbia, Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
none Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice - Leave It All To Shine(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2011