Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin

Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin

Real Name:
Inez van Lamsweerde, Vinoodh Matadin
Profile:
Dutch duo of fashion photographers and music video directors based in Paris, France.

Inez van Lamsweerde, born 25 September 1963 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.

Vinoodh Matadin, born 29 September 1961 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:

Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin Discography

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

PCDS 663116 1 Max (14) Max (14) - Zin In Jou!(CD, Single) Brommerpech B.V. PCDS 663116 1 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Volumen (Comp) One Little Indian UK 1998 Sell This Version
Madonna Madonna - The Power Of Good-Bye (Single) Maverick, Warner Bros. Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Etienne Daho Etienne Daho - Corps & Armes (Album) Virgin France 2000 Sell This Version
VISA 6015 Etienne Daho Etienne Daho - Corps & Armes(CD, Promo, Smplr) Virgin VISA 6015 France 2000 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Vespertine (Album) One Little Indian UK & France 2001 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Hidden Place (Single) One Little Indian Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Björk Hidden Place Björk - Greatest Hits - Volumen 1993-2003 (Comp) One Little Indian, One Little Indian Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Björk Hidden Place Björk - Volumen Plus (Comp) One Little Indian UK 2002 Sell This Version
40247-2 Björk Björk - The Inner Or Deep Part Of An Animal Or Plant Structure(DVD-V, NTSC) Elektra 40247-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Oceania (Single) One Little Indian Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Medúlla (Album) One Little Indian Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Who Is It (Single) One Little Indian Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Surrounded (Album) One Little Indian US 2006 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Volta (Album) One Little Indian France 2007 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Wanderlust (Single) One Little Indian UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Earth Intruders (Single) One Little Indian UK 2007 Sell This Version
881tp12 Björk Björk - The Dull Flame Of Desire(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, NTSC + B) One Little Indian 881tp12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
838tp12 Björk Björk - Innocence(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, Multicha) One Little Indian 838tp12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
837tp12 Björk Björk - Declare Independence(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, NTSC + B) One Little Indian 837tp12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Lady Gaga Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Single, EP, Maxi) Streamline Records, Interscope Records, Konlive Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Biophilia (Album) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - The Crystalline Series (Omar Souleyman Versions) (Single) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
Björk Björk - Cosmogony (Matthew Herbert Mixes) (Single) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
SC270 Antony And The Johnsons Antony And The Johnsons - Cut The World(2xLP, Album) Secretly Canadian SC270 US 2012 Sell This Version