Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin

Real Name:
Inez van Lamsweerde, Vinoodh Matadin
Profile:
Dutch duo of fashion photographers and music video directors based in Paris, France.

Inez van Lamsweerde, born 25 September 1963 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.

Vinoodh Matadin, born 29 September 1961 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

PCDS 663116 1 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Zin In Jou! album art Max (14) Max (14) - Zin In Jou!(CD, Single) Brommerpech B.V. PCDS 663116 1 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Volumen album art Björk Björk - Volumen (Comp) One Little Indian UK 1998 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - The Power Of Good-Bye album art Madonna Madonna - The Power Of Good-Bye (Single) Maverick, Warner Bros. Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Corps & Armes album art Etienne Daho Etienne Daho - Corps & Armes (Album) Virgin France 2000 Sell This Version
VISA 6015 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Corps & Armes album art Etienne Daho Etienne Daho - Corps & Armes(CD, Promo, Smplr) Virgin VISA 6015 France 2000 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Vespertine album art Björk Björk - Vespertine (Album) One Little Indian France 2001 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Hidden Place album art Björk Björk - Hidden Place (Single) One Little Indian Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Greatest Hits - Volumen 1993-2003 album art Björk Hidden Place Björk - Greatest Hits - Volumen 1993-2003 (Comp) One Little Indian, One Little Indian Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Volumen Plus album art Björk Hidden Place Björk - Volumen Plus (Comp) One Little Indian UK 2002 Sell This Version
40247-2 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - The Inner Or Deep Part Of An Animal Or Plant Structure album art Björk Björk - The Inner Or Deep Part Of An Animal Or Plant Structure(DVD-V, NTSC) Elektra 40247-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Oceania album art Björk Björk - Oceania (Single) One Little Indian Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Medúlla album art Björk Björk - Medúlla (Album) One Little Indian Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Who Is It album art Björk Björk - Who Is It (Single) One Little Indian Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Surrounded album art Björk Björk - Surrounded (Album) One Little Indian US 2006 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Volta album art Björk Björk - Volta (Album) One Little Indian France 2007 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Wanderlust album art Björk Björk - Wanderlust (Single) One Little Indian, One Little Indian UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Earth Intruders album art Björk Björk - Earth Intruders (Single) One Little Indian, One Little Indian UK 2007 Sell This Version
881tp12, 881TP12 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - The Dull Flame Of Desire album art Björk Björk - The Dull Flame Of Desire(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, NTSC + B) One Little Indian, One Little Indian 881tp12, 881TP12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
838tp12, 838TP12 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Innocence album art Björk Björk - Innocence(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, Multicha) One Little Indian, One Little Indian 838tp12, 838TP12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
837tp12, 837TP12 Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Declare Independence album art Björk Björk - Declare Independence(2x12", Single + CD, Single + DVD, Single, NTSC + B) One Little Indian, One Little Indian 837tp12, 837TP12 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Yoü And I album art Lady Gaga Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Single, EP, Maxi) Streamline Records, Interscope Records, Konlive Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Biophilia album art Björk Björk - Biophilia (Album) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - The Crystalline Series (Crystalline Matthew Herbert Remixes) album art Björk Björk - The Crystalline Series (Crystalline Matthew Herbert Remixes) (Single) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Cosmogony (Matthew Herbert Mixes) album art Björk Björk - Cosmogony (Matthew Herbert Mixes) (Single) One Little Indian UK 2011 Sell This Version
Inez van Lamsweerde & Vinoodh Matadin - Cut The World album art Antony And The Johnsons Antony And The Johnsons - Cut The World (Album) Rough Trade UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version