Алексей Большаков

Алексей Большаков

Real Name:
Алексей Алексеевич Большаков
Profile:
Soviet opera singer (baritone) & teacher. Soloist of the Большой театр / Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow. People's Artist of the RSFSR (1971).
Born: September 15, 1914, Obsharovka, Samara Governorate, Russian Empire
Died: 1979, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1603250]

Artist