Pan Pan

Pan Pan

Real Name:
Παναγιώτης Πανταζής
Profile:
Comic artist, illustrator and electronic music producer from Athens, Greece. Born in 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1603367]

Artist

Pan Pan Discography

Albums

none Pan Pan Someday, Maybe I Won't Mind(9xFile, MP3, Album, V0) Not On Label none Greece 2010
Pan Pan That Pink Dot Up In The Sky (MiniAlbum, Album) Not On Label (Pan Pan Self-released) Greece 2012 Sell This Version
AD080 Pan Pan Someday, Maybe/ That Pink Dot(2xCass, Album) Already Dead AD080 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Pan Pan Missing Two Trains On Purpose(CDr, Album + Cass, Album + Box) Not On Label (Pan Pan Self-released) none Greece 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

#08 Pan Pan Sunday Tapes(6xFile, MP3, 320) Sonic Playground #08 Greece 2012
Pan Pan Astrohop Not On Label US 2015 Sell This Version