Gabriel Fleszar

Gabriel Fleszar

Real Name:
Gabriel Amadeusz Fleszar
Profile:
Polish pop-rock vocalist, guitarist.
Born in 27 September 1979 in Złotoryja.
Sites:
[a1603410]

Artist

Gabriel Fleszar Discography Tracks

Albums

542 197-2 Gabriel Fleszar Niespokojny(CD, Album) Universal Music Polska, Izabelin Studio 542 197-2 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
013 690-2 Gabriel Fleszar Niespokojny 2(CD, Album) Universal Music Polska, Izabelin Studio 013 690-2 Poland 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

011 992 2 Gabriel Fleszar Niespokojny(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska 011 992 2 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
153 960 2 Gabriel Fleszar Bilet Do Nieba(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska 153 960 2 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
156 752-2 Gabriel Fleszar Zatrzymaj Mnie Proszę(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska 156 752-2 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
none Gabriel Fleszar Wolne Myśli(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Universal Music Polska, Izabelin Studio none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
none Gabriel Fleszar Ciebie Nie Ma Tu(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
none Gabriel Fleszar Oszukamy Ten Świat(CD, Single) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2002 Sell This Version
none Gabriel Fleszar Najlepszy Dzień(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2003 Sell This Version
none Gabriel Fleszar Kto Panem Kto Sługą(CD, Single, Promo) Izabelin Studio, Universal Music Polska none Poland 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Gabriel Fleszar, Sebastian Karpiel-Bułecka, Krzysztof Kiljański Gabriel Fleszar, Sebastian Karpiel-Bułecka, Krzysztof Kiljański - Miłosne Nastroje(CD, Maxi, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Focus Media Group none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit