Kasia Skrzynecka

Kasia Skrzynecka

Real Name:
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Profile:
Polish actress and singer, born 3 December 1970 in Warsaw, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1603411]

Artist

Kasia Skrzynecka Discography Tracks

Compilations

50999 4 58419 2 7 Various Zabierz Mnie Do Domu and 1 more… Various - The Best Duets ... Ever!(4xCD, Comp, Dlx) Pomaton EMI 50999 4 58419 2 7 Poland 2009 Sell This Version