Fere

Fere

Real Name:
Fernando Perez
Profile:
Born in Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain, on 1984
Sites:
[a1603568]

Artist

Fere Discography Tracks

Albums

SHOOT 001 Various Spirit Various - Shot In The Mind Vol 1(CD, Ltd) Island Connection Records, No Press Records SHOOT 001 Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MAY001 Various Generate Various - The First EP(12", EP, Ltd) Not On Label MAY001 Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

MAGLE 002 Various Breakbeat Experience Various - Break Beat Series Vol.1(CD, Comp, Ltd) Magnetic Loops MAGLE 002 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
none Various Move Your Feet Various - Hardcore Breaks For The Future Rave Generation Volume 1(2xCDr, Comp, Ltd, 2 D) Good Times Recordings none UK 2013 Sell This Version