Phaze 1

Real Name:
Rupert Parkes
Profile:
Born : 1971 // Ipswich, United Kingdom
Aliases:

Phaze 1 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Phaze 1 - Natural / Space Funk album art Phaze 1 / S.O.S. Phaze 1 / S.O.S. - Natural / Space Funk Timeless Recordings UK 1995 Sell This Version
Phaze 1 - Phaze 1 / Try A Style album art Phaze 1 Phaze 1 / Try A Style Odysee Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
none Phaze 1 / Sounds Of Life (2) Phaze 1 / Sounds Of Life (2) - Phaze 1 / Intellect(Acetate, 10") Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit