Andreas Vitasek

Andreas Vitasek

Real Name:
Andreas Vitásek
Profile:
Austrian cabaret and film actor and director
He was born May 1st, 1956 in Vienna-Favoriten.
[a1603811]

Artist

Andreas Vitasek Discography

Albums

H-943 Andreas Vitasek Kurzzugende [Edition Best Of Kabarett](2xCD, Album, Dig) Hoanzl H-943 Austria 1997 Sell This Version