Ρούλα Καλάκη

Ρούλα Καλάκη

Real Name:
Αργυρώ Γίοβα
Profile:
Greek singer born at Karitsa, Larissa in 1937. At a very young age, she moved to Athens and started her career with her husband. She passed away in 1987 at Thessaloniki.
Variations:
[a1604169]

Artist

Ρούλα Καλάκη Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GDSP 2564 Ρούλα Καλάκη - Ν. Καλάκης* / Ν. Καλάκης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη Ρούλα Καλάκη - Ν. Καλάκης* / Ν. Καλάκης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη - Όπα-Όπα, Γιάλα-Γιάλα / Γλυκειά Ζωή(7") Parlophone GDSP 2564 Greece 1959 Sell This Version
DSOG 2897 Ευαγγ. Περπινιάδης*, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος, Ζωή Ζαγοραίου Ευαγγ. Περπινιάδης*, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος, Ζωή Ζαγοραίου - Σου Ζητώ Συγγνώμην(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 2897 Greece 1962 Sell This Version
GDSPΟ-2728 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη - Μέσα Σε Μιά Νύχτα/ Φταίω Φταίω(7", Single, Ltd) Parlophone GDSPΟ-2728 Australia 1964 Sell This Version
GDSP 2754 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Μανταλένα Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Μανταλένα - Παράτησε Με Μόνο(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2754 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
GDSP 2728 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη - Μέσα Σε Μιά Νύχτα/ Φταίω Φταίω(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2728 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
GDSP 2856 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Ρούλα Καλάκη, Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης / Ρούλα Καλάκη - Το Μυστικό Μας(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2856 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
GDSP 3186 Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης - Στον Ανώμαλο Τον Δρόμο / Πούσαι Πατέρα Να Μας Δης (7", Single, Mul) Parlophone GDSP 3186 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
DSOG 3234 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Λίτσα Διαμάντη, Ρούλα Καλάκη Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Λίτσα Διαμάντη, Ρούλα Καλάκη - Κάθε Σου Επιθυμία / Με Ξέχασες Με Ξέχασες(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 3234 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
GDSP 3069 Τάκης Καραολής / Ρούλα Καλάκη Τάκης Καραολής / Ρούλα Καλάκη - Εγώ Είμαι Δημοκράτης Στην Αγάπη / Κατάντησα Λουλούδι Μαραμένο(7") Parlophone GDSP 3069 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
GDSP 3068 Ε. Περπινιάδης* / Ρούλα Καλάκη Ε. Περπινιάδης* / Ρούλα Καλάκη - Σαν Τη Καλαμιά Στο Κάμπο / Είναι Η Μάνα Του Ανδρός Μου (7") Parlophone GDSP 3068 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
DSOG 3178 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Γιώργος Μητσάκης Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Γιώργος Μητσάκης - Άσε Με Να Κοιμηθώ(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 3178 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
GDSP 2778 Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη - Ποιός Είδε Αηδόνι Στο Κλουβί / Η Προδοσία(7", Single, Mul) Parlophone GDSP 2778 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
GDSP 3212 Θ. Κανακάρης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Καίτη Γκρέυ Θ. Κανακάρης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Καίτη Γκρέυ - Όποια Φουρτούνα Κι' Αν Με Βρη / Γηρατειά Δεν Θα Γνωρίσω(7") Parlophone GDSP 3212 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
DSOG 3359 Μπάμπης Τσετίνης - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Θόδωρος Κανακάρης Μπάμπης Τσετίνης - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Θόδωρος Κανακάρης - Μου Βγήκε Τ' Όνομα / Θ' Αλλάξω Τακτική(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 3359 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
DSOG 3374 Δημ. Τζανής* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Καίτη Γκρέυ Δημ. Τζανής* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Καίτη Γκρέυ - Σόδομα Και Γόμορα / Προτού Να Πας Φαντάρος(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 3374 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
GDSP 2840 Μπάμπης Μπακάλης / Εκτ. Μπ. Μαρκάκης* - Ρ. Καλάκη* Μπάμπης Μπακάλης / Εκτ. Μπ. Μαρκάκης* - Ρ. Καλάκη* - Μπουζούκι Και Τουϊστ(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2840 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
DSOG 2902 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Καίτη Μανταλένα Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη, Καίτη Μανταλένα - Στείλε Μου Ένα Δάκρυ(7", Single) Odeon DSOG 2902 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GSOG 2664 Ρούλα Καλάκη, Νίκος Καλάκης Ρούλα Καλάκη, Νίκος Καλάκης - Καλό Ταξείδι Νάχετε(7", Single) Odeon GSOG 2664 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GDSP 2791 Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* & Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης & Νίτσα Αντωνάτου Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* & Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης & Νίτσα Αντωνάτου - Πάρτε Βουνά Τον Πόνο Μου / Λίγο Ξύλο Άμα Φας(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2791 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
DSOG 2963 Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης - Ρούλα Καλάκη Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης - Ρούλα Καλάκη - Δεν Ανθίζουν Τα Λουλούδια / Για Να Μη Μας Τυρανάνε(7") Odeon DSOG 2963 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GSOG 2881 Ρούλα Καλάκη Η Γιορτή Της Μάνας(7", Single) Odeon GSOG 2881 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GDSP 2771 Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος / Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος - Ευάγ. Περπινιάδης*, Ρούλα Καλάκη Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος / Σπύρος Ζαγοραίος - Ευάγ. Περπινιάδης*, Ρούλα Καλάκη - Στον Πειραιά Χαράματα(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 2771 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GSOG 2886 Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη Βαγγέλης Περπινιάδης, Ρούλα Καλάκη / Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Ρούλα Καλάκη - Πλήγωσε Τον Άνθρωπό Σου / Κλάψε, Κλάψε(7", Single) Odeon GSOG 2886 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GDSP 3182 Μπάμπης Μπακάλης, Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Λίτσα Διαμάντη, Ρούλα Καλάκη Μπάμπης Μπακάλης, Πέτρος Αναγνωστάκης, Λίτσα Διαμάντη, Ρούλα Καλάκη - Έφταιξες / Δυστυχισμένος Είμαι Κι Εγώ(7", Single) Parlophone GDSP 3182 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
GDSP 2871 Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* - Ρούλα Καλάκη / Ευάγγελος Περπινιάδης* - Τώρα Που Σε Βρήκα / Πως Να Κάνω Υπομονή (7") Parlophone GDSP 2871 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit