Diana (26)

Diana (26)

Real Name:
Ana Maria Siqueira Iório
Profile:
Brazilian singer and composer, born June 2, 1954, Rio de Janeiro-RJ, Brazil. Known by the stage name of Diana, or Dianah.
Sites:
[a1604774]

Artist

Diana (26) Discography

Albums

Diana (26) Diana (Album) CBS Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
137808 Diana (26) Uma Vez Mais(LP, Album) CBS 137808 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
2451 053 Diana (26) Você Prometeu Voltar...(LP, Album) Polydor 2451 053 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
2451 066 Diana (26) Uma Nova Vida(LP) Polydor 2451 066 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
2451 081 Diana (26) Diana(LP) Polydor 2451 081 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
103.0243 Diana (26) Diana(LP) Rca Victor 103.0243 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
838 807 1 Diana (26) Pra Sempre(LP, Album) Somarj 838 807 1 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

66079 Diana (26) Não Chore, Baby / Eu Gosto Dele(7", Single) Epic 66079 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
33712 Diana (26) Ainda Queima A Esperança / Carinhoso(7", Single) CBS 33712 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
56 431 Diana (26) Diana(7", EP) CBS 56 431 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
CBS 1205 Diana (26) E Ed Wilson (7) Diana (26) E Ed Wilson (7) - Quero Saber(7", Single) CBS CBS 1205 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version
56439 Diana (26) Porque Brigamos(7") CBS 56439 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
56460 Diana (26) Diana(7", EP) CBS 56460 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
2249 028 Diana (26) Você Prometeu Voltar...(7", EP) Polydor 2249 028 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
56.468 Diana (26) Agora Que Sou Livre(7", Single) CBS 56.468 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
2249043 Diana (26) Uma Nova Vida(7", EP) Polydor 2249043 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
2249057 Diana (26) Sem Barulho, Hoje Que Voce Disse Adeus, Fato Consumado, Balanco Manueh(7", EP) Polydor 2249057 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
101.0515 Diana (26) Tapete Magico(7", Single) RCA Victor 101.0515 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
KTB-10005 Diana (26) Dia A Dia / Charly, Charly(7", Single) Kelo Music KTB-10005 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
CD 1.01.201.275 Diana (26) Diana(7", Single) Continental (3) CD 1.01.201.275 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
CD 4070 Diana (26) Diana(10", EP) Copacabana CD 4070 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

2494 592 Diana (26) Os Grandes Successos De Diana(LP, Comp) Polyfar 2494 592 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit