Nils (15)

Nils (15)

Real Name:
Nils Huber
Profile:
Born March 2nd, 1985 in Sindelfingen, Germany. Now living in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1604814]

Artist

Nils (15) Discography

Albums

S2I 001 Nils (15) Götterdämmerung (Soultape Nr. 1)(CDr, Album, Promo) Soul 2 It S2I 001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
HASS001, ALK007 Nils (15) Kerzen, Cutter, Scherben(CDr, Album) HASSMUSIK, alkoPOP Entertainment HASS001, ALK007 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Nils (15) Gefährliche Körperverletzung(CDr, RE) HASSMUSIK none Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nils (15) Blutige Hände(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) HASSMUSIK none Germany 2009

Compilations

HASS001-2 Nils (15) Die Verlorenen Jahre(CDr, Comp, CD-ROM) HASSMUSIK HASS001-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version