Kriemhild Jahn

Kriemhild Jahn

Real Name:
Kriemhild Maria Siegel née Jahn
Profile:
German operatic soprano, born 30 November 1974 in Mühldorf am Inn, Germany. She is married to Ralph Siegel since 2006.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1604994]

Artist

Kriemhild Jahn Discography

Albums

88697 56918 2 Kriemhild* Eternity(CD, Album) Jupiter Records, Sony Music 88697 56918 2 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
88697 96474-1 Kriemhild Maria Siegel* Schwanensee (Swan Lake)(2xLP, Album + CD, Album) Jupiter Records, Sony Music Entertainment Germany GmbH 88697 96474-1 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit