Laslowb

Laslowb

Profile:
Synus0006 (aka Laslowb) has been a music productions for over 10 years. He was born is Hungary, Dunaújváros in 1980. He self-educated the ways of producing electronic music and his goal was to create tracks that he can listen endlessly. Synus0006 produces in the range between techno, expermiental, minimal, glitch, dub and acid music regardless of the tempo. His track is 100% live recorded tunes with a brutally strong identity.

In 2009 Synus0006 - and his Dj friend, Maks - started a new techno label, Panel Trax Records. In 2011 started another label, B4CK6ROUNDNO1SE.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1605094]

Artist

Laslowb Discography

Singles & EPs

SSR 084 G Laslowb Hartdrunkenshuffle EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Super 6 Records Goodies SSR 084 G Germany 2010

Miscellaneous

PTX001 Laslowb Panel Trax 001(4xFile, MP3, 320) Panel Trax Records PTX001 Hungary 2009
B6NXX8 Laslowb B4ck6roundno1se Xx8(4xFile, WAV, MP3) B4ck6roundno1se B6NXX8 Hungary 2013

Videos (1) Edit