Marcello Mastroianni

Marcello Mastroianni

Real Name:
Marcello Vincenzo Domenico Mastroianni
Profile:
Italian actor, born 28 September 1924 in Fontana Liri, Italy and died 19 December 1996 in Paris, France. He is the father of Chiara Mastroianni.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1605384]

Artist

Marcello Mastroianni Discography

Videos (1) Edit