Kalevi Vallineva

Kalevi Vallineva

Real Name:
Kalevi Henrik Vallineva
Profile:
Born on October 25th, 1924 in Orivesi, Finland. Died on February 27th, 2006. A Finnish singer and violinist.
In Groups:
[a1605396]

Artist

Kalevi Vallineva Discography

Albums

No 202 Lauluyhtye A Quattro, Esko Airikka, Kalevi Vallineva, Auvo Nuotio Lauluyhtye A Quattro, Esko Airikka, Kalevi Vallineva, Auvo Nuotio - Jouluyö Juhlayö(LP, Album) Starsound No 202 Finland 1973 Sell This Version