Aerea Negrot

Aerea Negrot

Real Name:
Danielle Gallegos
Profile:
Venezuelan born (1980), singer/producer residing in Berlin.
Influenced by classical and electronic music, Aerea Negrot integrates a wide range of elements into her productions, creating somehow, experimental pop songs.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1605409]

Artist

Aerea Negrot Discography

Albums

BPC240CD Aérea Negrot* Arabxilla (Album) BPitch Control BPC240CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BPC222 Aerea Negrot All I Wanna Do BPitch Control BPC222 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
BPC239 Aérea Negrot* It's Lover, Love Remixes(12") BPitch Control BPC239 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BPC237 Aerea Negrot Right Body, Wrong Time(12") Bpitch Control BPC237 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BPC 252 Aerea Negrot Macuto(12") BPitch Control BPC 252 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
DAREC1403 Billie Ray Martin And Aerea Negrot Billie Ray Martin And Aerea Negrot - Off The Rails (Single) Disco Activisto DAREC1403 Germany 2014

Miscellaneous

900879 8085477 Koromoto feat. Aerea Negrot Koromoto feat. Aerea Negrot - Bios(File, MP3) Kremadelik 900879 8085477 Germany 2012