Aerea Negrot

Real Name:
Danielle Gallegos
Profile:
Venezuelan born (1980), singer/producer residing in Berlin.
Influenced by classical and electronic music, Aerea Negrot integrates a wide range of elements into her productions, creating somehow, experimental pop songs.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1605409]

Artist

Albums

BPC240CD Aerea Negrot - Arabxilla album art Aérea Negrot* Arabxilla (Album) BPitch Control BPC240CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BPC222 Aerea Negrot - All I Wanna Do album art Aerea Negrot All I Wanna Do BPitch Control BPC222 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
BPC239 Aerea Negrot - It's Lover, Love Remixes album art Aérea Negrot* It's Lover, Love Remixes(12") BPitch Control BPC239 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BPC237 Aerea Negrot - Right Body, Wrong Time album art Aerea Negrot Right Body, Wrong Time(12") Bpitch Control BPC237 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BPC 252 Aerea Negrot - Macuto album art Aerea Negrot Macuto(12") BPitch Control BPC 252 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
DAREC1403 Aerea Negrot - Off The Rails album art Billie Ray Martin And Aerea Negrot Billie Ray Martin And Aerea Negrot - Off The Rails (Single) Disco Activisto DAREC1403 2014

Miscellaneous

900879 8085477 Aerea Negrot - Bios album art Koromoto feat. Aerea Negrot Koromoto feat. Aerea Negrot - Bios(File, MP3) Kremadelik 900879 8085477 Germany 2012