Sandi Shoemake

Sandi Shoemake

Real Name:
Sandra Marie Bumgarner Shoemake
Profile:
American jazz singer. Born in Rochester, Minnesota on October 9, 1938. In 1959, she married Charlie Shoemake.
Sites:
[a1605439]

Artist