Richard Lumsden

Richard Lumsden

Real Name:
Richard James Lumsden
Profile:
English actor, writer, composer and musician, born 24 June 1965 in Lancashire, England, UK. He is married to Sophie Thompson.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Richard Lumsden
[a1605527]

Artist

Richard Lumsden Discography

Albums

DRMBT014 Richard Lumsden Morris: A Life With Bells On(CD, Album) Dreamboat Records DRMBT014 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Richard Lumsden Morris: A Life With Bells On (Bonus Tracks)(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dreamboat Records none UK 2009