Real Name:
Richard James Lumsden
Profile:
English actor, writer, composer and musician, born 24 June 1965 in Lancashire, England, UK. He is married to Sophie Thompson.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1605527]

Artist

Richard Lumsden Discography

DRMBT014 Richard Lumsden Lord Of The Dance and 4 more… Richard Lumsden - Morris: A Life With Bells On(CD, Album) Dreamboat Records DRMBT014 UK 2009 Sell This Version