Stalkernoiser

Stalkernoiser

Profile:
The Stalkernoiser project was born in October 2004 inside a warehouse used as a permanent musical workshop. During the jam sessions and live set organized in the laboratory.
The founder Francesco De Marco and a group of musicians produced musical and visual tracks through improvisation and experimentation of crossover genres.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1605995]

Artist

Stalkernoiser Discography

Albums

bru_compilation_01 Various 0.1 Various - Brusio Volume Zero(File, MP3 + CDr, Promo, ava) Brusio NetLabel bru_compilation_01 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

AM0021, Bru_LP_30, QNT021 Various NOP Various - No Palermo(2xLP, Comp) Almendra Music, Brusio NetLabel, Qanat Records AM0021, Bru_LP_30, QNT021 Italy 2016 Sell This Version