Lost Frequencies

Real Name:
Félix De Laet
Profile:
Belgian DJ and producer, born 30 November 1993 in Brussels, Belgium.
Sites:
Aliases:

Lost Frequencies Discography Tracks

Albums

Lost Frequencies - Less Is More album art Lost Frequencies Less Is More (Album) Mostiko Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lost Frequencies - Are You With Me album art Lost Frequencies Are You With Me (Single) The Bearded Man, Armada (4) Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - Reality album art Lost Frequencies feat. Janieck Devy Lost Frequencies feat. Janieck Devy - Reality (Single, Maxi) The Bearded Man, Armada (4), Kontor Records Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies Are You With Me / Reality (Christmas Remixes)(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Armada (4) none US 2015
Lost Frequencies - Beautiful Life album art Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza - Beautiful Life (Single) Armada (4) UK 2016
none Lost Frequencies - Sleep, For The Weak album art Lea Rue Vs Lost Frequencies Lea Rue Vs Lost Frequencies - Sleep, For The Weak(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - What Is Love 2016 album art Lost Frequencies What Is Love 2016 (Single) Play On Austria 2016 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - Here With You album art Lost Frequencies & Netsky Lost Frequencies & Netsky - Here With You (Single) AATW Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - All Or Nothing album art Lost Frequencies Ft. Axel Ehnström Lost Frequencies Ft. Axel Ehnström - All Or Nothing (Single) Armada (4) 2017 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - Crazy album art Lost Frequencies & Zonderling Lost Frequencies & Zonderling - Crazy (Single) Armada (4) Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - Melody album art Lost Frequencies Ft. James Blunt Lost Frequencies Ft. James Blunt - Melody (Single) Armada (4), AATW France 2018
none Lost Frequencies - Like I Love You album art Lost Frequencies Ft. The Nghbrs Lost Frequencies Ft. The Nghbrs - Like I Love You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Armada (4) none Belgium 2018

Miscellaneous

none Lost Frequencies - Watch That Face / Are You With Me album art Cristian Marchi & Smoothies (2) / Lost Frequencies Cristian Marchi & Smoothies (2) / Lost Frequencies - Watch That Face / Are You With Me(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
Lost Frequencies - Eagle Eyes (Lucas & Steve Remix) album art Felix Jaehn ft. Lost Frequencies & Linying Felix Jaehn ft. Lost Frequencies & Linying - Eagle Eyes (Lucas & Steve Remix) Spinnin' Deep Netherlands 2015
none Lost Frequencies - Pure Deep album art Moses Cardoso, Lost Frequencies, Walter K Moses Cardoso, Lost Frequencies, Walter K - Pure Deep(5xFile, AAC) By Ground Digital none Argentina 2015
none Lost Frequencies - Beautiful Life (Gareth Emery Remix) / Borrowed Places (Sebastien Remix) album art Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza / Luis Leon Ft. Kimono (8) Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza / Luis Leon Ft. Kimono (8) - Beautiful Life (Gareth Emery Remix) / Borrowed Places (Sebastien Remix)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies - La La Land / Lose It / Beautiful Life album art DVBBS & Shaun Frank / SONDRUM / Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza DVBBS & Shaun Frank / SONDRUM / Lost Frequencies Ft. Sandro Cavazza - La La Land / Lose It / Beautiful Life(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies - My Girl / I Need / All Or Nothing album art Jupiter Project (2) & Daniel Richard (2) / k76 / Lost Frequencies Ft. Axel Ehnström Jupiter Project (2) & Daniel Richard (2) / k76 / Lost Frequencies Ft. Axel Ehnström - My Girl / I Need / All Or Nothing(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies - Rules / Here With You album art Quiet Disorder / Lost Frequencies & Netsky Quiet Disorder / Lost Frequencies & Netsky - Rules / Here With You(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies - Spirit / Crazy (Mr. Belt & Wezol Remix) album art Jack & Joy Ft. Calvin Lynch / Lost Frequencies & Zonderling Jack & Joy Ft. Calvin Lynch / Lost Frequencies & Zonderling - Spirit / Crazy (Mr. Belt & Wezol Remix)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Lost Frequencies - Risk It All / Crazy (Acoustic Version) album art Keanu Silva & Lost Frequencies & Zonderling Ft. David Benjamin (3) Keanu Silva & Lost Frequencies & Zonderling Ft. David Benjamin (3) - Risk It All / Crazy (Acoustic Version)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version