Igness

Igness

Real Name:
Piotr Ignaciuk
Profile:
Electro/Progressive-House/Minimal DJ & producer from Kielce, Poland.
Born: June 18th 1991
Sites:
[a1606037]

Artist

Igness Discography

Albums

Igness Close Your Eyes Grooved Music South Africa 2009

Miscellaneous

ODR319 Igness Be With You(File, MP3, 320) Ocean Drive Records ODR319 US 2009
KER013 Igness Sonar(4xFile, MP3, 320) Kernel Records KER013 Serbia 2009
ML006 Igness Berlin Morning(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mercedez Lane ML006 US 2011

Videos (2) Edit